On Sale At eaglestarministries.org!

Ciena


Ciena 3930 Service Delivery Switch 170-3930-900 w/ 1 x XCVR-A10Y31 Transceiver

$119.99


CIENA B-720-1087-401 ISS-1 AGGREGATION MODULE CN 4200

$2,999.99


Ciena 170-0014-900 CN3930 AC PLUGGABLE POWER SUPPLY CMUPAABAA 3930/3932/5142

$100.00


Ciena B-720-1086-301 F10-T90-TN WMOTBWZFAA with Power Supply Board

$1,799.99


CIENA NTK529BBE5 / WOTRCG5FAA 10X10G MUX MULTI PROTOCOL 10XXFP CIRCUIT PACK

$4,999.00


Ciena CN4200-SDH-EW With Card B-720-1086-336 F10-T90-36

$1,874.96


New Box Ciena NTK583AAE6 XFP DWDM Tunable C-Band Multirate 50GHz 80km WOTRBV9KAA

$950.00


Ciena CN4200 MC 2x CN-PSM-DC200 / 2x OAV-VS-U-C / 1x CN-FANTRAY-EW

$1,999.99


800-0052-01 CIENA SFT-8 TRANSPONDER MODULE FOR Z-SERIES PACKET SWITCH

$3,195.00


Ciena MAN-OS-C B-720-0042-004, WMUCASAEAA OPTICAL SUPERVISORY CHANNEL MODULE

$2,395.00


CIENA EDC 100G WL3 OCLD METRO 1XOTU4 NTK539UD 003 WOTRCPLFAA

$11,999.99


Ciena Cyan 800-0020-01 1 LAD-4 LAD-8A WOOMAJ8VAA

$5,500.00


Ciena 134-0029-953 COREDIRECTOR Line Mod

$2,699.00


Ciena XCVR-S10V31 A 160-9103-900 10GE-LR 1310nm 10km SMF.

$450.00


CIENA NTK539PAE5 WMUIAJXJAR

$6,000.00


Ciena Cyan 910-0005-01 z33 8 slot chassis

$3,000.00


110-4202-001 CIENA CN4200RS-CTL FLEXSELECT 17-SLOT ADVANCED OPT SHELF WOMA610KRA

$1,188.75


Ciena XCVR-C70D53 10 GIG SM SFP+ OPTIC LC CONNECTOR 70 KM 1530 NM IPUIBN0TAA

$4,550.00


Ciena, B-720-1086-300, 166-0028-900, WMOTBWYFAA, WOPUAAGFAA, F10-T90-TN *EH7318

$1,699.99


CIENA XFP 10KM LR XCVR-A10V31 compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver 1310nm,

$259.90


New CIENA NTK529AC 100G OCI MULTI-PROTOCOL 1X CFP CIRCUIT PACK

$2,585.00


Ciena PSLM-100-10 134-0192-900 (10) x10GbE line module

$2,495.00


Ciena, B-720-1086-334, 166-0028-900, WMOTBXKFAA, WOPUAAGFAA, F10-T90-34 *EH7318

$1,699.99


CIENA NTK529AC USED

$2,800.00


Ciena NTK558DAE5 48 CHANNEL TRANS MUX (PORTLESS) CP 5/6

$1,999.99


Ciena 130-6403-905 10G T-XCVR CoreStream MODULE ASSY,G.709

$3,350.00


Ciena 130-4100-901 LT-EXFP WOTRA3NFAA module, W/C-band tunable LR-OPTICS

$349.00


Ciena 130-2414-920 Corestream 10G XCVR 192.15 THZ

$1,695.00


NTK539QJ CIENA FLEX3 WL3E OCLD PREM W/EDFA

$25,000.00


CIENA 166-0016-900 OAF-BC-B FIXED GAIN AMPLIFIER

$1,499.99